Rondom Gees

GECANCELD: Zaterdag 18 april 2020

Deelnemers 2020

 

nr NAAM LAND, WOONPLAATS BJ MODEL/TYPE  
  Wesolek, Sebastian D, Castrop - Rauxel 1901 Clement Modle B   
  Jolley, David GB, Nottingham 1902 Clyde AY 45 322cc  
  Tooth, Phillip GB, Suffolk 1903 Pebok luxe  
  Maarseveen van, Roel NL, Dwingeloo 1903 Excelsior 400cc  
  Wills, Mike GB, Warwickshire  1904 Bradbury 2 3/4 HP  
  Schutte, Martin NL, Galder 1904 FN 300cc  
  Kretschmer, Michael D, Schwarzheide 1905 Rex Burmingham 2 Zyl 725 cc  
  Tafel, Bernd D, Gylium-Bockel 1905 NSU 3 PS  
  Wegmann, Holger D, Torno 1906 Alcyon Legere  
  Maarseveen van, Gijs NL, Leiden 1907 Brown touring 500 cc  
  Wouters, Stany NL, Kalmthout 1907 Sarolea V-twin  
  Bijnen van, Ruud NL, Veghel 1909 Triumph Free Engine  
  Granzow-Lehmann, Christa D, Driedorf 1910 The Wynn Ladysmodell  
  Godfrey, Bob GB, Hitchin Herts 1910 Triumph 3.5 HP  
  Goedereis, Uwe D, Lohne 1910 Triumph Free Engine  
  Schenk, Walter D, Spenge 1910 Humber   
  Lehmann, Helmut D, Driedorf 1911 Magnat-Debon  
  Dawkins, Chris GB, Shillington 1911 Truimph   
  Tafel, Bernd D, Gyhum - Bockel 1911 NSU   
  Klaas, Lian D, Driedorf 1912 AJS TT 2 Wheel Kettehantrieb kupplung   
  Klaas, Baldur D, Driedorf 1912 JAP Special 1 zyl 500 cch Bowden 2 gang getriebe   
  Heijs, Arend NL, Zeist 1912 Zenith 500cc Gradua  
  Hellowell, Kevin GB, Sowerby 1912 New Hudson De Lux  
  Boer de, Geert NL, Lottem 1912 Williamson air cooled  
  Cave, Raymond GB, Nottingham 1912 James Free engine   
  Os van, Hans D, Oberlingen 1912 Triumph 500  
  Vogel, Teddy D, Ladenburg 1913 James Model 6  
  Jong de, Kees NL, Nieuwegein 1913 Bradbury 2 speed gear  
  Eisermann, Detlef D, Velten 1913 Terrot Motorette Nr 3  
  Escalier, Alain Fr, St. Dye / Wine 1913 Triumph Model C  
  Heijs, Joek NL, Veldhoven 1913 Rex GHP de Luxe  
  Boer de, Carolien NL, Groet 1913 BSA Two Speed   
  Hooiveld, Jasper NL, Oosterhesselen 1913 Campion 500  
  Bekkenkamp, Chris NL, Buinerveen 1913 Triumph Type C  
  Boer de, Mark NL, Lottem 1913 Excelsior 3 1/2 HP Model  
  Fear, Nigel GB, Somerset 1913 Kynoch Single  
  Masseurs, Nicole NL, Kalmthout 1913 Sarolea 300cc  
  Dahms, Barbel D, Boxtelode 1913 Terrot No 3  
  Kruger, Holger D, Boxtelode 1913 Douglas P  
  Springer, Hans-Dieter D, Bielefelf 1914 Wanderer 2 Zyl 4 PS  
  Keizer, Jans NL, Koekange 1914 Royal Enfield  
  Noorman, Herman NL, Exloo 1914 Blackburne R2  
  Veen vd, Henk NL, Ruiverwold 1914 Terrot Motorette 3  
  Schravendijk van, D.  NL, Den Haag 1914 Indian Big Twin   
  Scherpenzeel, Jan NL, Laag Soeren 1914 New Hudson D de Luxe tweetact 211cc  
  Linden vd, Hans NL, Volkel 1914 Ariel V Twin + zijspan  
  Beek van, Jan LK, Weligama 1914 P&M 500cc 2 versnellingen  
  Wesolek, Ulrich D, Castrop - Rauxel 1914 James Model 6   
  Huismann, Gerd D, Hamburg 1914 Douglas  
  Tuenter, Jan NL, Meddo 1914 BSA K  
  Pietersma, Peter NL, Grootegast 1914 Simplex   
  Lanting, Jaap NL, Hoogeveen 1914 Royal Enfield 150  
  Vos, Hans NL, Appeltern 1915 Triumph H  
  Kruit, Willem NL, Assen 1915 Douglas 350cc 2 3/4 HP  
  Rogers, Paul GB, Menston 1916 Triumph H  
  Haerinck, Dirk B, Pittem 1916 Reading Standard  
  Haverkort, Fred NL, Oosterhesselen 1917 Douglas Model P  
  Kinkelbur, Horst D, Hille 1917 NSU 2 ZYL V  
  Huising, Bert NL, Gasselternijveen 1917 Triumph H  
  Rens, Kees NL, Galder 1920 BSA V Twin 770 cc 6/7 hp  
  Hofmann, Marco D, Hofheim 1927 Scott super squirrel