Rondom Gees

Zaterdag 18 april 2019

Deelnemers 2019

Ook in 2019 kun je weer aan de de start verschijnen met een lege tank, en voor vertrek vullen met ECOMAXX-brandstof

nr NAAM LAND, WOONPLAATS BJ MODEL/TYPE  
1 Wesolek, Ulrich D, Castrop-Ravxel 1901 Clement, Model B  
2 Manders, Wilfried NL, Amstelveen 1902 Humber, Coventry  
3 Hammerschlag, Jurgen D, Alfter 1902 De Dion Bouton  
4 Tooth, Phillip GB, Stetchworth Newmarket 1903 The Pebok, Luxe  
5 Hendriks, Jan  NL, Lexmond 1903 Peugeot   
6 Kater de, Geert Jan  NL, Monnickendam 1903 FN, 2 HP   
7 Wieringa, Ben  NL, Schildwolde 1903 Peugeot, D  
8 Maarseveen van, Roel NL, Dwingeloo 1904 REX, de Luxe 400cc  
9 Boer de, Mark NL, Lottum 1904 Georges Richard, 2,5 HP  
10 Kretschmer, Michael D, Schwarzheide 1905 Rex, 2 cylinder  
11 Beenen, Johan NL, Gorredijk 1906 Peugeot, 2 3/4 PK  
12 Maarseveen van, Gijs NL, Leiden 1907 The Brown, 500cc  
13 Boer de, Geert  NL, Lottum 1907 Minerva V-Twin  
14 Spörer, Rudolf D, Marktbreit 1907 Triumph, 3,5 HP Magneto  
15 Miedema, Gerrit  NL, Raerd 1907 Peugeot, 3,5 PK  
16 Geraerts, Ben  NL, Luyksgestel 1909 FN, 1 cil 247cc  
17 Lockwood, Peter GB, Marple 1909 Humber  
18 Granzow-Lehmann, Christa D, Driedorf 1910 The Wynn, Lady-Modell  
19 Godfrey, Bob GB, Stippolyts, Hitchin Herts 1910 Triumph, 3,5 HP Freewhee  
20 Schenk, Walter D, Spenge 1910 Humber, 500er  
21 Lian, Klaas D, Driedorf 1910 Terrot, Motorette 2  
22 Lehmann, Helmut D, Driedorf 1911 Magnat-Debon  
23 Dawkins, Chris GB, Shillington, Hitchin Herts 1911 Triumph, 3,5 HP  
24 Tafel, Bernd D, Gyhum-Bockel 1911 NSU, 400cc  
25 Rens, Kees NL, Galder 1911 Triumph, Roadster  
26 Groenenboom, Albert NL, Poortgaal 1911 The Campion, Tourist  
27 Kleine, Jochen D, Bielefeld 1911 Wanderer, 3 PS  
28 Wegmann, Holger D, Torno 1912 Alcyon, Moto Legere  
29 Hellowell, Kevin GB, Halifax  1912 New Hudson, De Lux  
30 Heijs, Arend  NL, Zeist  1912 Zenith 500cc Gradua  
31 Graal, John NL, Heemstede 1912 Douglas, 2 3/4 HP  
32 Os van, Hans  D, Oberlangen  1912 Triumph, 500  
33 Belgraver, Vincent NL, NW- Roden  1912 Sarolea, 3,5HP Single Speed  
34 Klaas, Baldur D, Driedorf 1912 JAP, Special  
35 Maarseveen van, Hennie NL, Dwingeloo 1913 Humber, Toerist 500cc  
36 Boer de, Harry NL, Grubbenvorst  1913 Williamson, Watercooled  
37 Hesselink, Fred  NL, Vorden  1913 Bradbury, Chain  
38 Boer de, Carolien NL, Groet 1913 BSA, Two Speed  
39 Jong de, Kees  NL, Nieuwegein 1913 Bradbury, 2 speed gear  
40 Kaat te, Wim NL, Silvolde 1913 Douglas, R  
41 Baele, Thierry B, Anthisnes 1913 Triumph, Type C  
42 Heijs, Joek NL, Zeist  1913 Rex, 6 HP De Luxe  
43 Wouters, Stany B, Kalmhout  1913 Sarolea, 3 speed  
44 Schutte, Martin  NL, Galden 1913 Sarolea, 3,5PK De Luxe   
45 Krueger, Holger D, Buxtehude 1913 Douglas, P  
46 Marsman, Wim NL, Lochem 1913 AJS, V-twin 720cc  
47 Bekkenkamp, Chris NL, Buinerveen 1913 Triumph, Type C  
48 Hooiveld, Jasper NL, Oosterhesselen 1913 The Campion, 500cc  
49 Salsbury, John GB, Notlingham 1914 Douglas, 350cc  
50 Springer, Hans-Dieter D, Bielefeld 1914 Wanderer, 2-cyl 4PS  
51 Keizer, Jans NL, Koekange 1914 Royal Enfield, Big Twin  
52 Veen van de, Henk NL, Ruinerwold 1914 Terrot, Motorette 3  
53 Noorman, Herman NL, Exloo 1914 Blackburne, R2  
54 Overveld, Hans  NL, Halle 1914 Douglas, B 600  
55 Baele, Pavel B, Esneux 1914 Triumph, Type A  
56 Haerinck, Dirk B, Pittem 1914 Wanderer, 4 PS  
57 Haanen, Peter NL, Weert  1914 Rover, Three Speed  
58 Tuenter, Jan NL, Meddo 1914 BSA, K  
59 Dahms, Barbel D, Buxtehude 1914 Alcyon, Motocyclette Touriste  
60 Docquier, Jean Marie NL, Den Haag 1914 FN, 285  
61 Scherpenzeel, Jan  NL, Laag-Soeren 1914 New Hudson, D. de Luxe  
62 Kuiper, Peter  NL, Gees 1914 P&M, Heavy Weight   
63 Schravendijk van, Donald NL, Den Haag  1914 Indian, Big Twin  
64 Vos, Hans  NL, Appeltern 1915 Triumph, H   
65 Rogers, Paul GB, Ilkley, West Yorkshire 1916 Triumph, Model H  
66 Harries, Kurt D, Syke 1916 Royal Ruby, Russian  
67 Haverkort, Fred NL, Oosterhesselen 1917 Douglas, Model P  
68 Huising, Bert NL, Gasselternijveen 1917 Triumph, H  
69 Kinkelbur, Horst D, Hille 1917 NSU, 2 Zyl. V  
70 Pedersen, Michael DK, Randers 1919 Reading Standaard Amerikaans  
71 Klingele, Matthias FR, Heiteren 1919 Cyclo Tracteur, Hill-Climber  
72 Gilles, Guerinoni FR, Ungersheim 1919 Cyclo Tracteur, Velo Onoto Raspaterra  
73 Brendle, Philippe FR, Weckolsheim 1919 Cyclo Tracteur  
74 Schroder, Herbert  D, Einbeck 1920 Wanderer  
75 Hooiveld, Popko NL, Oosterhesselen 1926 Prester  
76 Pedersen, Gert Mollen DK, Randers 1931 AJS, SGL 500cc