Rondom Gees

Zaterdag 21 april 2018

Deelnemers 2018

Ook in 2018 kun je weer aan de de start verschijnen met een lege tank, en voor vertrek vullen met ECOMAXX-brandstof

nr NAAM  LAND, WOONPLAATS BJ MODEL/TYPE  
 1 Ulrich Wesolek DE, Castrop-Rauxel 1901 Clement  
 2 Phillip Tooth  GB, Stetchworth 1903 Pebok  
 3 Jan Hendriks NL, Lexmond  1903 Peugeot   
 4 Boulicot Jean  FR, Evette Salbert  1903 Peugeot 2 HP  
 5 Gerd Huismann DE, Hamburg 1903 FN  
 6 Geert Jan de Kater NL, Monnikendam 1903 FN  
 7 Ben Wieringa  NL, Schildwolde 1904 Peugeot  
 8 Jan Opheikens  NL, Wedde 1904 Alcyon  
 9 Roel van Maarseveen NL, Dwingeloo 1904 Rex  
10 Mark de Boer NL, Lottum 1904 Georges Richard   
11 Michael Kretschmer DE, Schwarzheide 1904 Givaudan   
12 Stany Wouters  BE, Kalmthout 1905 Peugeot   
13 Matthias Klingele FR, Heiteren 1906 Rene Gillet  
14 Gerrit Miedema NL, Raerd 1907 Peugeot   
15 Martin Schutte  NL, Galder  1908 Bayard   
16 Gijs van Maarseveen NL, Leiden 1908 Brown  
17 Peter Lockwood  GB, Marple 1909 Humber  
18 Christa Granzow-Lehmann DE, Driedorf 1910 The Wynn/Minerva  
19 Peter Peschken DE, Moers  1910 Wanderer  
20 Helmut Lehmann DE, Driedorf 1911 Magnat-Debon  
21 Jochen Kleine DE, Bielefeld 1911 Wanderer  
22 Bernd Tafel DE, Gyhum-Bockel 1911 NSU  
23 Albert Groenenboom NL, Poortugaal  1911 The Campion  
24 Wim Marsman NL, Lochem 1911 Magnat Debon  
25 Holger Wegmann DE, Torno 1912 Alcyon  
26 Baldur Klaas DE, Driedorf 1912 Sun Cycle   
27 Kevin Hellowell GB, Sowerby Bridge 1912 New Hudson  
28 John Graal NL, Heemstede 1912 Douglas  
29 Arend Heijs NL, Zeist  1912 Zenith   
30 Hans van Os DE, Oberlangen  1912 Triumph  
31 Kees de Jong NL, Nieuwegein 1913 Bradbury  
32 Harry de Boer  NL, Grubbenvorst  1913 Williamson  
33 Carolien de Boer  NL, Groet  1913 BSA Two Speed  
34 Noel Whittall GB, Leeds  1913 Triumph C  
35 Teddy Vogel DE, Ladenburg 1913 James   
36 Wim te Kaat  NL, Silvolde 1913 Douglas  
37 Kees Rens  NL, Galder  1913 Royal Enfield   
38 Joek Heijs  NL, Zeist  1913 Rex  
39 Jasper Hooiveld  NL, Oosterhesselen 1913 The Campion  
40 Holger Kruger DE, Buxtehude 1913 Douglas  
41 Fred Hesselink NL, Vorden 1913 Bradbury  
42 Chris Bekkenkamp  NL, Buinerveen 1913 Triumph   
43 Geoff Hanson GB, Broughton, Briggs 1913 Douglas   
44 Henk Schutrups  NL, Dedemsvaart  1913 Triumph  
45 Frederik Peschken DE, Moers  1913 Wanderer  
46 Hans-Dieter Springer  DE, Bielefeld 1914 Wanderer  
47 Hennie van Maarseveen NL, Dwingeloo 1914 Sunbeam  
48 John Salsbury GB, Long Eaton, Nottingham 1914 Douglas  
49 Henk v.d. Veen NL, Ruinerwold 1914 Terrot  
50 Peter Kuiper  NL, Gees 1914 P&M Heavyweight  
51 Hans van der Linden NL, Volkel 1914 Ariel   
52 Peter Jones  NZ, Christchurch   nog niet bekend   
53 Geert de Boer  NL, Lottum  1914 Williamson of New Hudson  
54 Jan Scherpenzeel NL, Laag Soeren  1914 New Hudson  
55 Steven Gerrits  NL, Dalfsen 1914 BSA  
56 Peter Pietersma  NL, Grootegast  1914 Simplex 550   
57 Jans Keizer  NL, Koekange 1914 Royal Enfield   
58 Paul Morley SC, Glendaruel 1914 James   
59 Herman Noorman NL, Exloo 1914 Blackburne   
60 J.M. Docquier NL, Den Haag  1914 FN  
61 Chrit Haanen NL, Weert 1914 Humber  
62 Peter Haanen NL, Weert 1914 Rover   
63 Hans Overveld NL, Halle  1914 Douglas  
64 Jan Tuenter  NL, Meddo 1914 BSA type K  
65 Stephan Besselink  NL, Zieuwent 1914 Royal Enfield   
66 Hans Vos NL, Appeltern 1915 Triumph  
67 Guerinoni Gilles  FR, Joffre 1915 Cyclo Tracteur   
68 Paul Rogers GB, Menston, West Yorkshire 1916 Triumph H  
69 Kurt Harries DE, Syke 1916 Royal Ruby  
70 Dirk Haerinck  BE, Pittem 1916 Reading Standard  
71 Bert Huising  NL, Gasselternijveen 1917 Triumph   
72 Peter Nick DE, Boppard  1919 Royal Enfield zijspan  
73 Gert Holmersma NL, Marum 1919 Martinsyde Newman  
74 Thea Bron NL, Marum 1919 Excelsior  
75 Popko Hooiveld NL, Oosterhesselen 1926 Prester